Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Scooter,Bi Cycle,Badminton Rackets,Table Tannis Racket,Badminton Net,Shuttle Cock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655341 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Trader | - | 27-02-2024 23:06:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AMRI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 23:06:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FOXIN TRADER | - | 27-02-2024 23:06:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Trader(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Electric Scooter,Bi Cycle,Badminton Rackets,Table Tannis Racket,Badminton Net,Shuttle Cock | 165000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FOXIN TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Electric Scooter,Bi Cycle,Badminton Rackets,Table Tannis Racket,Badminton Net,Shuttle Cock | 177858.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMRI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Electric Scooter,Bi Cycle,Badminton Rackets,Table Tannis Racket,Badminton Net,Shuttle Cock | 179228.00 | L3 |