Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(8) Improvement To Left Service Bank Of Paika Left Branch Canal From Rd 3.00 Km To 10.00 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Left Service Bank Of Paika Left Branch Canal From Rd 3.00 Km To 10.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96146_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/17 of 2023-24 (On-line) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Eastern Circle-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreImprovement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Improvement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Read moreImprovement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Improvement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Read more5)improvement to left service bank of paika left branch canal from rd15.00 km to 16.90km for the year 2023-24.
Improvement to left service bank of paika left branch canal from rd15.00 km to 16.90km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to canal service road (left bank)from rd.35688mtr to rd.47419mtr of bargarh main canal
Improvement to canal service road (left bank)from rd.35688mtr to rd.47419mtr of bargarh main canal
Read more(3) improvement to service road on oae 62 (b) on paika right embankment from saralapur to nalapur (rd 10.00km to rd 16.00km)
Improvement to service road on oae 62 (b) on paika right embankment from saralapur to nalapur (rd 10.00km to rd 16.00km)
Read moreImprovement to canal service road ( left bank) from rd. 34577 mtr to rd. 47419 mtr of bargarh main canal
Improvement to canal service road ( left bank) from rd. 34577 mtr to rd. 47419 mtr of bargarh main canal
Read moreImprovement to left service bank of distributary no.13 c canal from rd 0.00km to rd 13.050km.
Improvement to left service bank of distributary no.13 c canal from rd 0.00km to rd 13.050km.
Read moreImprovement to communication facility of left service bank of balipal minor from rd. 00km to 3.00km of remal irrigation project
Improvement to communication facility of left service bank of balipal minor from rd. 00km to 3.00km of remal irrigation project
Read moreImprovement to left bank inspection road of left bank canalfrom rd 18km to 19.60km.
Improvement to left bank inspection road of left bank canal &#x0d from rd 18km to 19.60km.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type