Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Cleaning Blade,Fuser Roller,Printer Head L210,Diode 5004,Power Supply Hp,Printer Roller,Unbran
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4190896 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RIDHI SIDHI ELECTRONIC | - | 24-11-2023 21:41:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RIDDHI SIDDHI COMPUTER | - | 24-11-2023 21:58:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Siddhi Vinayak | - | 23-11-2023 22:06:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Siddhi Vinayak(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM CLEANING BLADE,FUSER ROLLER,PRINTER HEAD L210,DIODE 5004,POWER SUPPLY HP,PRINTER ROLLER,UNBRAN | 41990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RIDHI SIDHI ELECTRONIC | Item Categories : DRUM CLEANING BLADE,FUSER ROLLER,PRINTER HEAD L210,DIODE 5004,POWER SUPPLY HP,PRINTER ROLLER,UNBRAN | 43850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI SIDDHI COMPUTER | Item Categories : DRUM CLEANING BLADE,FUSER ROLLER,PRINTER HEAD L210,DIODE 5004,POWER SUPPLY HP,PRINTER ROLLER,UNBRAN | 45900.00 | L3 |