Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 15 K Va Silent Dg Comprising Of M And M Make Cpcb Iv Approved Engine Model M2155 G2 18 Bhp Ntp 1500 Rpm Coupled To 15 K Va Mahindra Powerol Make 1 Phase 230 V 50 Hz Alternator Approved Make Mounted On A Common Base Frame Along With Other
|
| Description |
Supply Of 15 K Va Silent Dg Comprising Of M And M Make Cpcb Iv Approved Engine Model M2155 G2 18 Bhp Ntp 1500 Rpm Coupled To 15 K Va Mahindra Powerol Make 1 Phase 230 V 50 Hz Alternator Approved Make Mounted On A Common Base Frame Along With Other
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_739617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PBGP/TND-05/133 /2024-25 SL-1 DATE 27.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan, Purba Bishnupur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1634099 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 20kva silent dg comprising of m m make cpcb iv approved engine model m3205g2 25.2 bhp ntp 1500 rpm, coupled to 20 kva mahindra powerol make 1phase 230 v, 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame along with other a
Supply of 20kva silent dg comprising of m m make cpcb iv approved engine model m3205g2 25.2 bhp ntp 1500 rpm, coupled to 20 kva mahindra powerol make 1phase 230 v, 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame along with other a
Read moreSupply of 58.5kva silent dg comprising of m and m make cpcbiv approved engine model v43 5g2,75.5bhp ntp, 1500rpm, coupled to 58.5kva mahindra powerol make 3 phase 415 v, 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame .
Supply of 58.5kva silent dg comprising of m and m make cpcbiv approved engine model v43 5g2,75.5bhp ntp, 1500rpm, coupled to 58.5kva mahindra powerol make 3 phase 415 v, 50 hz alternator approved make mounted on a common base frame .
Read moreProvision of 15 kva cpcb ivplus compliant genset,provn of 15 kva cpcb ivplus compliant genset,chang
Read more
Provision of 15 kva cpcb ivplus compliant genset,provn of 15 kva cpcb ivplus compliant genset,chang
Read more
Provision of 15 kva cpcb ivplus compliant genset,provn of 15 kva cpcb ivplus compliant genset,chang
Read more
1. provn of 15 kva cpcb iv plus,2. provn of 15 kva cpcb iv plus,3. on load change over switch metal
Read more
Spares for cummins make cpcb- ii engine, 500 kva,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for dg sets (mahindra powerol.10 kva, 15 kva and 25 kva) for the year 2024-25
Annual maintenance contract for dg sets (mahindra powerol.10 kva, 15 kva and 25 kva) for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type