Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Award Of Contract For Development Of Harpalpur Chitrakoot Dham Karwi Sta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5328736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARUSH ENTERPRISES
4315500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUSH ENTERPRISES | 14-09-2024 06:21:46 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jain Agencies | 16-09-2024 18:56:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | STMRK SUPPLIERS LLP | 16-09-2024 13:07:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Award of contract for Development of Harpalpur Chitrakoot Dham Karwi Sta | 4315500.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Award of contract for Development of Harpalpur Chitrakoot Dham Karwi Station under Amrit Bharat Station Scheme | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 4315500.000 |
Construction of office for nagar palika parishad, chitrakoot dham at chitrakoot district- chitrakoot
Construction of office for nagar palika parishad, chitrakoot dham at chitrakoot district- chitrakoot
Read moreTender notice for.retrofitting and structural repair works of old building block karwi branch. chitrakoot dham, banda, uttar pradesh
Tender notice for.retrofitting and structural repair works of old building block karwi branch. chitrakoot dham, banda, uttar pradesh
Read moreCustom bid for services - tender for award of linen washing of tte runing room madgaon railway sta
Read more
Proposed for construction of sport stadium at gram panchayat akbarpur bharatpur block karwi, chitrakoot, district-chitrakoot (u.p.)
Proposed for construction of sport stadium at gram panchayat akbarpur bharatpur block karwi, chitrakoot, district-chitrakoot (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of rapta for barua kothi at block- karwi, village- bharthaul, distt.- chitrakoot
Construction of rapta for barua kothi at block- karwi, village- bharthaul, distt.- chitrakoot
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200145500 - biennial maintenance contract for chlorination systems of sta
Read more
Custom bid for services - award of contract for photography and videography at ntpc faridabad
Read more
Custom bid for services - award of contract for preparation supply and installation of nonilluminat
Read more
Tender for allotment of license for one gmu stall no-05 at chitrakoot dham karwi station pf no.01 mkp end under cop for a period of 5 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type