Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewiring To The B 1 5 Quarters At Verna Police Station (Ladies Barrack).
|
| Description |
Rewiring To The B 1 5 Quarters At Verna Police Station (Ladies Barrack).
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_11881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/23-24/PWD/WDXXII /MnE/ASW/TN-15/04 dtd 17/10/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WD XXII PWD Fatorda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical estimate for rewiring for verna police station
Electrical estimate for rewiring for verna police station&#x0d &#x0d
Read moregeneral-rewiring-rewiring to the ei of the judicial officers quarters no.6/5 at palakkad.-general electrical work
general-rewiring-rewiring to the ei of the judicial officers quarters no.6/5 at palakkad.-general electrical work
Read moreRewiring of mtc barrack at msp camp malappuram
Rewiring of mtc barrack at msp camp malappuram
Read moreDeposit-rewiring to the ei of ladies hostel ayurveda college, thrippunithura-rewiring to the ei of ladies hostel ayurveda college, thrippunithura -general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreNabardridf 28-construction of ladies barrack in mundakkai station in wayanad district
Nabardridf 28-construction of ladies barrack in mundakkai station in wayanad district
Read moreInternal painting of staff quarters at verna and thivim station in goa state.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iia 5/57, kakkanad, ernakulam.-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iia 5/57, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreRewiring work at rajapuram police station
Rewiring work at rajapuram police station kasaragod
Read moreRewiring of h18a quarters in the calicut university campus
Rewiring of h18a quarters in the calicut university campus
Read moreof your Industry type