Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vfd Drive Altivar 4 Kw Input 380 To 460 Dia 3mm Output 380 To 460 Dia 3mm Make Altair Or Eqvt,Extern
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3681841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 02:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (mss)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorventechsolutions | - | 26-07-2023 11:39:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SPARKLE ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 13:52:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI NIKUNJ ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 12:32:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | VIHAAN TECHNOLOGIES | - | 26-07-2023 16:55:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI NIKUNJ ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : VFD Drive altivar 4KW Input 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Output 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Make Altair or eqvt,Extern | 4295451.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPARKLE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : VFD Drive altivar 4KW Input 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Output 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Make Altair or eqvt,Extern | 4466994.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Lorventechsolutions (MII) | Item Categories : VFD Drive altivar 4KW Input 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Output 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Make Altair or eqvt,Extern | 4713015.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VIHAAN TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : VFD Drive altivar 4KW Input 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Output 380 to 460 Dia 3mm Make Altair or eqvt,Extern | 4995841.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type