Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work For Dismantling And Disposal To Safe Location Of Old Constructed Ro Bat Railway Crossing No. 38 C In Km. 826/258 27 Of Hawarh Delhi Railway Route Of Ncr At Khusarubagh Lukerganj To Pani Ki Tanki High Court Road In District Prayagraj
|
| Description |
The Work For Dismantling And Disposal To Safe Location Of Old Constructed Ro Bat Railway Crossing No. 38 C In Km. 826/258 27 Of Hawarh Delhi Railway Route Of Ncr At Khusarubagh Lukerganj To Pani Ki Tanki High Court Road In District Prayagraj
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1132091_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3469/E-tender-53/25-26 d30/3/26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2112825 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.