Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urinal,Wash Basin,Wash Basin Tap,Urinal Sensor Flash,Wc,Wc Cistern,Cistern Control,Glass Partition,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4717727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 20:32:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RHYTHM ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 20:53:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 21:00:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Vansh Enterprises | - | 10-03-2024 17:39:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | YASH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 20:40:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Urinal,Wash Basin,Wash Basin Tap,Urinal Sensor Flash,WC,WC cistern,Cistern Control,Glass Partition, | 368520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Urinal,Wash Basin,Wash Basin Tap,Urinal Sensor Flash,WC,WC cistern,Cistern Control,Glass Partition, | 412565.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RHYTHM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Urinal,Wash Basin,Wash Basin Tap,Urinal Sensor Flash,WC,WC cistern,Cistern Control,Glass Partition, | 458490.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Urinal,Wash Basin,Wash Basin Tap,Urinal Sensor Flash,WC,WC cistern,Cistern Control,Glass Partition, | 480350.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Vansh Enterprises | Item Categories : Urinal,Wash Basin,Wash Basin Tap,Urinal Sensor Flash,WC,WC cistern,Cistern Control,Glass Partition, | 495043.00 | L5 |
Basin,urinal,wc with seat cover,push plate,health faucet,tap,bottle trap,basin,urinal,wc with seat
Read more
Sensor operated urinal,scistern set white,wash basin white,indian water closet,wash basin white,ptm
Read more
Cement,cgi sheet,j hook,bib cock,angle cock,bib tap,cp piller,wash basin,ewc,cistern,urinal point,g
Read more
Flushing cistern,europian type wc seat,seat cover,orrissa type wc sheet,wash basin,vitreous china l
Read more
Flushing cistern,europian type wc seat,seat cover,orrissa type wc sheet,wash basin,vitreous china l
Read more
Urinal pipe plain,urinal pipe spring,wash basin pipe plain,wash basin pipe spring,wash basin access
Read more
Aeracon panel,fall ceiling,floor tiles 4x2,wc,tap,wash basin,wash basin mixer,wall tile,designer wa
Read more
Wash basin,urinals,cistern,bib cock,shower,angle valve,western wc,op wc,water trap,pillar cock,wast
Read more
Provn of toilets, urinal, wc and wash basin at nahan under ge chandigarh
Provn of toilets, urinal, wc and wash basin at nahan under ge chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type