Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 146 Restoration To Scoured Portion Of K.V. Left Embankment Near Baniasahi Gop
|
| Description |
Restoration To Scoured Portion Of K.V. Left Embankment Near Baniasahi Gop
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95095_23 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-143 restoration to scoured portion of k.v. right embankment near maa dasamalai, taradapada
Restoration to scoured portion of k.v. right embankment near maa dasamalai, taradapada
Read moreNid-166 restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Restoration to k.v right embankment near khandiakuda
Read moreImprovement to k.v. left embankment from kusupur bahania to gop bridge.
Improvement to &#x0d k.v. left &#x0d embankment from &#x0d kusupur bahania &#x0d to gop bridge.
Read moreNid-162 restoration to bhargavi left embankment near village makudashpur
Restoration to bhargavi left embankment near village makudashpur
Read moreNid-84- restoration to left scoured bank of kadua river near village keutajangha keluni temple.
Restoration to left scoured bank of kadua river near village keutajangha keluni temple.
Read moreSl.no.4-protection to scoured portion on kelua left embankment from village rakhipatana to uttarapratap
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreNid-163 restoration to bhargavi left embankment near village makudashpur from rd 10.450km. to 11.00km
Restoration to bhargavi left embankment near village makudashpur from rd 10.450km. to 11.00km
Read moreNid-160 restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Restoration to devi right embankment near rd 72.100km
Read moreNid-204- protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Read more1-scoured bank protection to brahmani left embankment at village durgapur
Earth work, dumping and packing
Read moreof your Industry type