Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Subrahmanya Temple Thevarukonam Road Re Tarring Prj. No. 114/24 Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Pacha
Subrahmanya Temple Thevarukonam Road
Re Tarring Prj. No. 114/24 Ward 11 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584790_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Nanniyode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - pacha subrahmanya temple-thevarukonam road re-tarring-prj. no. 114/24 - ward 11(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - pacha subrahmanya temple-thevarukonam road re-tarring-prj. no. 114/24 - ward 11(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-re-tarring of punnasherikandi subcenter road in ward 06,keezhuparamb gp- prj no.114-26-general civil work
Annual plan-re-tarring of punnasherikandi subcenter road in ward 06,keezhuparamb gp- prj no.114-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-114/24-puthuppadi gp- elokkara puttenkunnu road re-tarring -.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023 - 24 7th mile - chakkupallam - menonmedu road re-tarring-project .no - 114-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023 - 24 7th mile - chakkupallam - menonmedu road re-tarring-project .no - 114-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-konginippadvu thumkuzhypady road re-tarring-konginippadvu thumkuzhy road re- tarring-general civil work
Mla-sdf-konginippadvu thumkuzhypady road re-tarring-konginippadvu thumkuzhy road re- tarring-general civil work
Read more114/24 pattiyil road re- tarring ward 14 ( re tender )
114/24 pattiyil road re- tarring ward 14 ( re tender )
Read moreof your Industry type