Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 12 A,Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 388 A,Mult
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4533965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 12:43:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-01-2024 17:47:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 04-02-2024 21:44:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 04-02-2024 22:53:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 03-02-2024 16:16:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 27-01-2024 16:55:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 08:03:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RISHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 08:14:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 27-01-2024 16:26:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE | - | 01-02-2024 07:52:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | WOLF SHADOW TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-01-2024 16:59:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 12A,Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 388A,Mult | 75040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 12A,Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 388A,Mult | 95030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 12A,Black Original Laser Jet Printer Cartridge 388A,Mult | 96710.00 | L3 |