Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relay Aux 220 Vdc 2 No+ 2 C/O Vaa11 (Bhel Material Code: Sn0659416042)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5382384 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
A.V. POWER GREEN
Contract Value
142048
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dinesh Kumar Bhagat
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.V. POWER GREEN | Make : GE T&D INDIA LIMITED Model : VAA11YF0752AA Title : RELAY AUX 220VDC 2NO+ 2C/O VAA11 (BHEL MATERIAL CODE: SN0659416042) | 14-09-2024 18:00:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.V. POWER GREEN | Item Categories : RELAY AUX 220VDC 2NO+ 2C/O VAA11 (BHEL MATERIAL CODE: SN0659416042) | 120379.66 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RELAY AUX 220VDC 2NO+ 2C/O VAA11 (BHEL MATERIAL CODE: SN0659416042) | GE T&D INDIA LIMITED | VAA11YF0752AA | 32 | ₹ 142048.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type