Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 150 K Va Single Phase 3.3 K V/220 V Transformer At Adic, Kusunda Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 150 K Va Single Phase 3.3 K V/220 V Transformer At Adic, Kusunda Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/140 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333904 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreFor overhauling /repairing of 63 kva, 3.3kv/220 volt, single phase, indoor transformer at adic , kusunda area
For overhauling /repairing of 63 kva, 3.3kv/220 volt, single phase, indoor transformer at adic , kusunda area
Read moreDistribution transformer, 3 phase, 3.3 kv, > 200 kva up to and including 2500 kva,nflp vcb 3.3 kv 6
Read more
Installation of chemical earth pit with lighting arrestor arrangements for 150 kva 3.3kv/220v transformer for protection against thundering at rise area colony at adic, kusunda area.
Installation of chemical earth pit with lighting arrestor arrangements for 150 kva 3.3kv/220v transformer for protection against thundering at rise area colony at adic, kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of field switch 3.3 kv make electrotecnica of ekg 542 at adic kusunda area.
Repairing of field switch 3.3 kv make electrotecnica of ekg 542 at adic kusunda area.
Read moreCon and rewinding of 5 kva 550/220 volts 1 phase transformer to 5 kva 3.3 kv /110 volts of gkkc under kusunda area
Con and rewinding of 5 kva 550/220 volts 1 phase transformer to 5 kva 3.3 kv /110 volts of gkkc under kusunda area
Read moreRewinding of 3.3kv/220v mine lighting transformer -2 no. 40kva and 30kva respectively for adic, kusunda area
Rewinding of 3.3kv/220v mine lighting transformer -2 no. 40kva and 30kva respectively for adic, kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type