Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 331/22 23 Unnikulam Gp Nayattukunnu Dwss
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 331/22 23 Unnikulam Gp
Nayattukunnu Dwss
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1380 |
| EMD | 15625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re etenderannual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Re etender annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-113/23-24-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu muriyalanmukk road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-113/23-24-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu muriyalanmukk road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-175/24-25-unnikulam gp - payyaparambu nayattukunnu road work
Annual plan-175/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d payyaparambu nayattukunnu&#x0d road work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase
Re etender annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase
Read moreRe-etnderannual plan-298/23-24-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu nadapatha concrete-general civil work
Re-etnderannual plan-298/23-24-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu nadapatha concrete-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Re-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gp odakalikkunnu dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Annual plan-115/23-24-unnikulam gp eranjikkal road
Read moreof your Industry type