Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tube Nest Assembly Of Turbine Oil Cooler Of 3 X210 Mw, Kwu Unit
|
| Description |
Supply Of Tube Nest Assembly Of Turbine Oil Cooler Of 3 X210 &Amp#X0d
Mw, Kwu Unit
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1032526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-131/CF-173/PD-I/ ABTPS/ANP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868525 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of tube nest assembly of turbine oil cooler of 3x210
Supply of tube nest assembly of turbine oil cooler of 3x210&#x0d mw, kwu unit
Read moreProcurement of tube nest assembly for mot lube oil cooler at stage 1
Procurement of tube nest assembly for mot lube oil cooler at stage 1 ntpc kahalgaon
Read moreProcurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mw
Procurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mwfor ntpc- tstps
Read moreSteam turbine rnm package of vindhyachal stpp, unit 1 to 3 (3x210 mw)
Steam turbine rnm package of vindhyachal stpp, unit 1 to 3 (3x210 mw)
Read moreProcurement of tube nest assembly for mot lube oil cooler at stage-1 ntpc kahalgaon
Procurement of tube nest assembly for mot lube oil cooler at stage-1 ntpc kahalgaon
Read moreTn-5498 work of insitu retubing of tube nest of main ejector of 110 mw unit 1 and retubing of tube nest of lph-3/4/5 and lube oil cooler of bfp 110 mw units of kstps, kota
Work of insitu retubing of tube nest of main ejector of 110 mw unit 1 and retubing of tube nest of lph-3/4/5 and lube oil cooler of bfp 110 mw units of kstps, kota
Read moreProcurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mw for ntpc- tstps
Procurement of spares for 500 mw kwu turbine 4x500 mw for ntpc- tstps
Read moreVarious sizes of fitted key for 210 mw kwu turbine
Various sizes of fitted key for 210 mw kwu turbine
Read moreof your Industry type