Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Treasury Office Building At Pathikonda (Vm) In Kurnool District Estimate Cost Of Rs. 108.00 Lakhs (Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Treasury Office Building At Pathikonda (Vm) In Kurnool District Estimate Cost Of Rs. 108.00 Lakhs (Balance Work)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 707236 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 27/SE/APEWIDC/KDP/2023-24, Dt. 27.12.2023 (3nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2395 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sub treasury office building at kovur in spsr nellore district - estimate cost of rs. 108.00 lakhs.
Construction of sub treasury office building at kovur in spsr nellore district - estimate cost of rs. 108.00 lakhs.
Read moreProviding approach road connecting university and national highway 40 to dr. abdul haq urdu university at orvakal (vm) in kurnool district - estimate cost of rs. 50.00 lakhs
Providing approach road connecting university and national highway 40 to dr. abdul haq urdu university at orvakal (vm) in kurnool district - estimate cost of rs. 50.00 lakhs
Read moreRepairs to mjpapbcw residential junior college at doravarisatram (vm) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 75.00 lakhs.
Repairs to mjpapbcw residential junior college at doravarisatram (vm) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 75.00 lakhs.
Read moreStrengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Strengthening of government degree college at tadipatri (vm) in ananthapur district under pmu-usha scheme, estimate cost: rs. 400.00 lakhs
Read moreMajor and minor repairs to apswrsc for girls at satyavedu (vm) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 66.00 lakhs
Major and minor repairs to apswrsc for girls at satyavedu (vm) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 66.00 lakhs
Read moreMajor and minor repairs to apswrsc for girls at satyavedu (vm) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 66.00 lakhs
Major and minor repairs to apswrsc for girls at satyavedu (vm) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 66.00 lakhs
Read moreMajor and minor repairs to govt. sw boys hostel at nadimcherla (vm) in annamayya district - estimate cost of rs. 59.23 lakhs.
Major and minor repairs to govt. sw boys hostel at nadimcherla (vm) in annamayya district - estimate cost of rs. 59.23 lakhs.
Read moreRepairs to the sc corporation shopping complex (8 nos) at madanapalli (vm) in annamayya district - estimate cost of rs. 15.00 lakhs.
Repairs to the sc corporation shopping complex (8 nos) at madanapalli (vm) in annamayya district - estimate cost of rs. 15.00 lakhs.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to mjpapbcwrsc jr college for boys at kota (vm ) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 83.00 lakhs.
Maintenance and repairs to mjpapbcwrsc jr college for boys at kota (vm ) in tirupati district - estimate cost of rs. 83.00 lakhs.
Read moreCompletion of incomplete building of girls hostel attached to model school at hindupuram (vm) in sri satya sai district (balance work - part - c) - estimate cost of rs. 125.00 lakhs.
Completion of incomplete building of girls hostel attached to model school at hindupuram (vm) in sri satya sai district (balance work - part - c) - estimate cost of rs. 125.00 lakhs.
Read moreof your Industry type