Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pre Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor With Led Light)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/317105 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raga Renewables(MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 4980000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARIPRIYA TECHNOLOGIES (MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 4995000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Multiple Zones India (MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 5000000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | INDIA SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 5000000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | LOT INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 5055750.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | S.R. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 5095000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | RAKSHITA ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 5159000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | J P Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Construction of Pre-Fabricated Squash Court (Maple Wood Floor with LED light) | 5500000.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreRemoving of existing wooden floor and putting new interlocking maple wood floor for one squash cour
Read more
Providing maple wood flooring for new badminton court iisc
Providing maple wood flooring for new badminton court iisc
Read moreof your Industry type