Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window,Office,Antivirus,Software Application D,Software Application E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3990898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 01-10-2023 14:41:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COMPUTER SHOPPE | - | 28-09-2023 16:48:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISH ENTERPRISE | - | 26-09-2023 17:32:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 30-09-2023 14:57:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS | - | 26-09-2023 17:12:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window,Office,Antivirus,Software Application D,Software Application E | 92000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window,Office,Antivirus,Software Application D,Software Application E | 94800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER SHOPPE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window,Office,Antivirus,Software Application D,Software Application E | 100000.00 | L3 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type