Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Bhavan At Kavadara Bharvir Kh Tal Igatpuir Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Bhavan At Kavadara Bharvir Kh Tal Igatpuir Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1133685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-25/18-28 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Igatpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976071 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik bhavan at talalewadi belgaon tarhale tal igatpuir dist nashik
Construction of sanskrutik bhavan at talalewadi belgaon tarhale tal igatpuir dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik bhavan at alwand tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Construction of sanskrutik bhavan at alwand tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type