Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auto Phase Sequence Corrector,Fasd Ml 4 In Ss Enclosure,Fasd Panel 75 Hp,Air Release Valve 150 Mm Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5273351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-10-2024 16:17:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS | - | 01-10-2024 18:39:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JALAQUA INTERNATIONAL LLP | - | 03-10-2024 12:24:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Aditya Overseas | - | 01-10-2024 13:35:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PEARL ASSOCIATES | - | 30-09-2024 18:25:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PEARL ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AUTO PHASE SEQUENCE CORRECTOR,FASD ML 4 IN SS ENCLOSURE,FASD panel 75 HP,AIR RELEASE VALVE 150MM DI | 5063352.12 | Disqualified |
| 2 | A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTO PHASE SEQUENCE CORRECTOR,FASD ML 4 IN SS ENCLOSURE,FASD panel 75 HP,AIR RELEASE VALVE 150MM DI | 4203255.18 | L1 |
| 3 | INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTO PHASE SEQUENCE CORRECTOR,FASD ML 4 IN SS ENCLOSURE,FASD panel 75 HP,AIR RELEASE VALVE 150MM DI | 4455450.04 | L2 |
| 4 | M/s Aditya Overseas (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTO PHASE SEQUENCE CORRECTOR,FASD ML 4 IN SS ENCLOSURE,FASD panel 75 HP,AIR RELEASE VALVE 150MM DI | 4551707.65 | L3 |
| 5 | JALAQUA INTERNATIONAL LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTO PHASE SEQUENCE CORRECTOR,FASD ML 4 IN SS ENCLOSURE,FASD panel 75 HP,AIR RELEASE VALVE 150MM DI | 4780370.00 | L4 |
Sc050430078: tpn, 415v, 125a, hd switch dis connector fuse units in ss enclosure. qty: 75 nos,sc050
Read more
Sc050430078: tpn, 415v, 125a, hd switch dis connector fuse units in ss enclosure. qty: 75 nos,sc050
Read more
Flushing cistern,pipe 40mm dia,pipe 75 mm dia,pipe 110mm dis,foot valve 150mm,di or ci mechanical j
Read more
Providing laying testing and commissioning of 150mm dia di ss k-9 pipe in raw water rising main and construction of proposed intake well and allied facilities for water supply to reuna msme park riun village panposh tehsil sundergarh district odisha
Providing laying testing and commissioning of 150mm dia di ss k-9 pipe in raw water rising main and construction of proposed intake well and allied facilities for water supply to reuna msme park riun village panposh tehsil sundergarh district odisha
Read moreof your Industry type