Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of 5.2 Km 33 Kv Interlinking Line Between 33 Kv B.Pochampally Feeder,33 Kv Malkapur Feeder And 33 Kv Batasingaram Feeder
|
| Description |
Providing Of 5.2 Km 33 Kv Interlinking Line Between 33 Kv B.Pochampally Feeder, 33 Kv Malkapur Feeder And 33 Kv Batasingaram Feeder In B.P.Pally Section Of Choutuppal Sub Division In Choutuppal Division Of Yadadri Bhongir Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 661378 |
|
Reference Number |
Specification No CE/OP/Rural Zone-39/2025-26(Reserved for SC) |
| Tender Fee | 441 |
| EMD | 29367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreProviding pharmacy required items to dept of dhfws kanakapura
Providing pharmacy required items to dept of dhfws kanakapura
Read moreProviding the supply of daily diet ready food to dept of kanakapura
Providing the supply of daily diet ready food to dept of kanakapura
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreSupply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreErection of 12.2km 33kv interlinking scoh line between 33kv nuthankal feeder
Erection of 12.2km of 33kv interlinking scoh line between 33kv nuthankal feeder and 33/11kv sirikonda ss for bifurcation of load on overloaded 33kv mamillagudem feeder emanating from 132/33kv kusumanchi eht ss duly diverting 33/11kv mamilagudem ss load to 33kv proposed nuthanakal feeder emanating from the 132/33kv suryapet eht ss and also to provide alternate source of supply to 33/11kv sirikonda and ravipahad ss in mothey operation section, munagala sub-division in huzurnagar division in suryapet circle
Read moreErection of 8km 33kv interlinking line between vitlapur and machapur feeder
Erection of 8.0 km 33kv interlinking line between 33/11kv ss vittalapur (33kv vittalapoor feeder) and 33/11kv ss machapur(33kv kammarlapally feeder), both the feeders are emanating from 132/33 kv chandlapur ss in chinnakodur section of siddipet rural subdivision, siddipet division and circle
Read moreErection of 33kv interlinking line on 33kv aloor feeder
Erection of 33kv interlinking line on 33kv aloor feeder
Read moreof your Industry type