Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Map Marking Pen,Fevi Stick,Binder Clip 19mm,Permanent Cd Marker Pen,Luxor Sketch Pen,Pin Clip Holde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3661509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV TRADERS | - | 16-07-2023 13:03:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 15:53:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MR BEDI GRAMOPHONES | - | 17-07-2023 14:33:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 16:05:27 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Map marking pen,Fevi stick,Binder clip 19mm,Permanent CD marker pen,Luxor sketch pen,Pin clip holde | 4815.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Map marking pen,Fevi stick,Binder clip 19mm,Permanent CD marker pen,Luxor sketch pen,Pin clip holde | 5655.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Map marking pen,Fevi stick,Binder clip 19mm,Permanent CD marker pen,Luxor sketch pen,Pin clip holde | 6395.00 | L3 |