Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Spectrum Analyzer With Noise Figure Measurement Application Add On
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Spectrum Analyzer With Noise Figure
Measurement Application Add On
|
| Organisation | Indian Space Research Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ISRO_806644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SAC/HPUR/MRSA/2025000354 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAC, AHMEDABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111382 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSignal analyzer upto 26.5ghz with pre-amplifier, noise figure and automatic phase noise measurement
Read more
Software licenses to enable phase noise noise figure measurement and noise source modules to existing vector signal analyzer model fsva3030
Software licenses to enable phase noise noise figure measurement and noise source modules to existing vector signal analyzer model fsva3030
Read moreof your Industry type