Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Rcc Lining Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 300 Feet (90.00 M) Left Side From Ch. 237.00 To 240.00 Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Description
Emergent Rcc Lining Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 300 Feet (90.00 M) Left Side From Ch. 237.00 To 240.00 Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WRD_92417_1
Reference
Number
WRD/TDDivisionTenughat /F2-07/2024-25 (Gr-11)
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 23700
Tender Value -
Place Tenughat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124590

Start Date September 09, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 713 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.