Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under The Financial Year 2024 25, Renewal Work By Sdbc On Various Roads In Raipur Constituency Of Dehradun District Under The Annual Repair
|
| Description |
Under The Financial Year 2024 25, Renewal Work By Sdbc On Various Roads In Raipur Constituency Of Dehradun District Under The Annual Repair
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_80451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
270/Nivida Dt. 14.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raipur constituency |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95957 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc on various road in raipur constituency of dehradun district under the annual repair in the financial year 2024-25.
Renewal work by sdbc on various road in raipur constituency of dehradun district under the annual repair in the financial year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type