Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Surface Drain Construction Project 🏭 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Surface Drain From Asabul Sk House To Altab Sk House At Nashipur, Islampur. This Project Falls Under Sansad Activity 67528127. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 3833 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Government Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Surface Drain, Zilla Parishad, Sansad Activity, Government Tender, Bid, Islampur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Golam Sk House Towards Absar Sk Land At Nalbata 9 No Sansad Activity 67470073
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Golam Sk House Towards Absar Sk Land At Nalbata 9 No Sansad Activity 67470073
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_667098_3 |
|
Reference Number |
17/ICGP/15CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISLAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1532532 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from absar sk house towards samai sk house at santosh pur
Construction of cc road from absar sk house towards samai sk house at santosh pur aap 1 suppli 1 15th fc untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from miraj sk house towards ajbar sk house at kassimnagar sansad 9
Construction of cc road from miraj sk house towards ajbar sk house at kassimnagar sansad 9
Read moreCc road from manik sk house towards billal sk house at sansad no x
Construction of cement concrete road from manik sk house towards billal sk house at sansad no x under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 94 2025 26 activity id 110607203 15thfc untied of 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mursalim sk house towards masjid at nashipur 2 no sansad activity 67466589
Construction of cc road from mursalim sk house towards masjid at nashipur 2 no sansad activity 67466589
Read moreCc drain with cover from rabi sk house to chandbabu sk land at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109565639
Cc drain with cover from rabi sk house to chandbabu sk land at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109565639
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of nasir sk towards the house of hannan sk at sansad i (dhawapara) (dhawapara),activity code-89029415
Construction of cc road from the house of nasir sk towards the house of hannan sk at sansad i (dhawapara) (dhawapara),activity code-89029415
Read moreConstruction of cc road from adari house towards golam rasul house
Construction of cc road from adari house towards golam rasul house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from golam mostafa house towards house of jabbar ali at chandura at narail sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115871976
Construction of cc road from golam mostafa house towards house of jabbar ali at chandura at narail sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115871976
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sabar sk house towards land of naimu sk at baharagoriaat sansad v under berugram gram panchayat activity code 89289842
Construction of concrete road from sabar sk house towards land of naimu sk at baharagoriaat sansad v under berugram gram panchayat activity code 89289842
Read moreConstruction of cc road from younus sk house towards sader sk house at kasba goas sansad 5
Construction of cc road from younus sk house towards sader sk house at kasba goas sansad 5
Read moreof your Industry type