Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Staplers (V2),Staplers (V2),Laminating Pouch,Box File,Ring Binder File Folder,Conference Folder,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5489596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : Kangaro Model : STAPLER | 15-10-2024 13:20:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOURIKA ENTERPRISE | Make : Kangaro Model : NO.10 Stapler | 13-10-2024 17:35:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : Kangaro Model : Stapler No.10 | 16-10-2024 11:35:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : Kangaro Model : 10/4 and 25 numbers of 50 GSM white printing paper | 16-10-2024 16:46:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHADEV STATIONERY & XEROX | Make : Kangaro Model : Stapler No.10 | 15-10-2024 11:11:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | MAJITHIA PRINT AND PACK | Make : Kangaro Model : 10/4 and 25 numbers of 50 GSM white printing paper | 14-10-2024 10:25:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | RENOVATORS | Make : Kangaro Model : Stapler No.10 | 13-10-2024 14:19:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | RUNKIS | Make : Kangaro Model : Stapler No.10 | 12-10-2024 22:35:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Sadhana Sales | Make : Kangaro Model : Stapler No.10 | 15-10-2024 13:19:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : Kangaro Model : STAPLER | 15-10-2024 19:25:29 | N/A | Qualified |