Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
469/24 Paving Interlocking Tiles And Construction Of Drain And Cover Slab Of Erakkattu Lane In Div 31
|
| Description |
469/24 Paving Interlocking Tiles And Construction Of Drain And Cover Slab&Amp#X0d
Of Erakkattu Lane In Div 31
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so469/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021618 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read more396/24-paving interlocking tiles ,construction of drain and cover slab springvlaly lane in div 17-
396/24-paving interlocking tiles ,construction of drain and cover slab&#x0d springvlaly lane in div 17-
Read moreSo 62/2023-2024 ward 38 paving interlocking tiles masjid road bye lane construction of new drain kurungattussery road ,paving interlocking tiles dipson lane
So 62/2023-2024 ward 38 paving interlocking tiles masjid road bye lane construction of new drain kurungattussery road ,paving interlocking tiles dipson lane
Read moreS381/2024 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road in div 53
S381/2024 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road in div 53
Read morePaving interlocking tiles in major road lane no.3 (near post nopaving interlocking tiles in major road lane no.3 (near post no. mtr/8) in div 52. mtr/8) in div 52
Paving interlocking&#x0d tiles in major road lane no.3&#x0d (near post no. mtr/8) in div 52
Read moreMoe5/41018/21maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Moe5/41018/21,maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Read moreS-375/24 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road near temple in div 53
S-375/24 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road near temple in div 53
Read moreof your Industry type