Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Whitening Of Road From Rajpura Main Road To Gurbax Colony Road Est Cost Rs. 123.11 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Whitening Of Road From Rajpura Main Road To Gurbax Colony Road Est Cost Rs. 123.11 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/29 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and whitening of road from rajpura main road to gurbax colony road est cost rs. 123.11 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Strengthening and whitening of road from rajpura main road to gurbax colony road est cost rs. 123.11 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreStrengthening of road from alipur chowk to factory area est cost rs. 96.63 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Strengthening of road from alipur chowk to factory area est cost rs. 96.63 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of road along badi nadi near dump site. est cost rs. 91.94 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of road along badi nadi near dump site. est cost rs. 91.94 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreJogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Jogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreImprovement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal guest house at model town est cost rs. 177.06 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal guest house at model town est cost rs. 177.06 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type