Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Builders Name Plate (Brass)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3535548 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 06, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : ISHAN ENTERPRISES Model : IE/QUO-20/JUNE-23 Title : Builders Name Plate (Brass) (Q3) | 26-06-2023 19:11:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J B UDYOG | Make : NA Model : FLEX BANNER Title : FLEX | 12-07-2023 19:02:42 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | Metakrafts | Make : METAKRAFTS Model : Builders Name Plate (Brass) Title : Builders Name Plate (Brass) ( | 20-06-2023 14:51:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PRIME ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : prime Model : 1667030010 Title : tally plate | 16-06-2023 15:24:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RENOWN METAL INDUSTRIES | Make : Renown Model : Builders Name Plate (Brass) Title : Builders Name Plate (Brass) | 11-07-2023 11:39:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | reyansh engineering services | Make : RES Model : RES-BRASS Title : Brass plate/fittings | 11-07-2023 21:08:07 | MII | Qualified |
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Read moreArranging power supply of ht instalation milk dipo 100kva in the name of the director karanataka cooperative milk producer federation ltd at gulbarga town villege in o&m unit no 17 csd 3 gescom kalaburagi under self execution scheme
Arranging power supply of ht instalation milk dipo 100kva in the name of the director karanataka cooperative milk producer federation ltd at gulbarga town villege in o&m unit no 17 csd 3 gescom kalaburagi under self execution scheme
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreBuilders name plates elipitical shape,builders name plates rectangular shape,builders name plates e
Read more
of your Industry type