Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light In Front Of Palanu More At Paschim Khanjapur Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Year 2023 24, Activity Code 67701935, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light In Front Of Palanu More At Paschim Khanjapur Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Year 2023 24, Activity Code 67701935, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_816111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2024-25 Memo-205/GOK/24-25 DATE-12/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM KHANJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814802 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from patharpara hatkhola more towards jasimuddin house at paschim khanjapur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 68252005, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain from patharpara hatkhola more towards jasimuddin house at paschim khanjapur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 68252005, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at musan swamsan at paschim musan sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98032181, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of rest shed at musan swamsan at paschim musan sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98032181, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near amtala masjid at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-68252389, fund-15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near amtala masjid at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-68252389, fund-15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bapi house at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97812578, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near bapi house at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97812578, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Installation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kalpana mahaldar house at purba musan sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97850112, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near kalpana mahaldar house at purba musan sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97850112, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bhabesh debsharma house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 97832796, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near bhabesh debsharma house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 97832796, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ishabpur maity para towards at khanjapur gp at khanjapur gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122010359 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from ishabpur maity para&#x0d towards at khanjapur gp at&#x0d khanjapur gp under daspur-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122010359 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreof your Industry type