Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Juice 200 Ml1,Juice 200 Ml2,Juice 200 Ml 3,Biscuits 120 Gms,Biscuits 120 Gms1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5141623 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Himalayan Group Of Companies
19000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAR HARDWARE STORE | - | 29-07-2024 23:11:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Himalayan Group Of Companies | - | 22-07-2024 12:46:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHAMMAD YOUSUF DAR | - | 30-07-2024 13:55:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Himalayan Group Of Companies(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JUICE 200 ML1,JUICE 200 ML2,JUICE 200 ML 3,BISCUITS 120 GMS,BISCUITS 120 GMS1 | 19000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHAMMAD YOUSUF DAR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JUICE 200 ML1,JUICE 200 ML2,JUICE 200 ML 3,BISCUITS 120 GMS,BISCUITS 120 GMS1 | 30000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DAR HARDWARE STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JUICE 200 ML1,JUICE 200 ML2,JUICE 200 ML 3,BISCUITS 120 GMS,BISCUITS 120 GMS1 | 30500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUICE 200 ML1 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 4750.000 |
| JUICE 200 ML2 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 2850.000 |
| JUICE 200 ML 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 1900.000 |
| BISCUITS 120 GMS | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 4750.000 |
| BISCUITS 120 GMS1 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 4750.000 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreApple juice 1 ltr,apple juice 200 ml,mixed fruit juice 1 ltr,mixed fruit juice 200 ml,guava juice 1
Read more
Apple juice 1 ltr,apple juice 200 ml,mixed fruit juice 1 ltr,mixed fruit juice 200 ml,guava juice 1
Read more
Suji 30 kgs,biscuits glucose 400 gms,biscuits salt 400 gms,biscuits cream 400 gms,noodles 400 gms,s
Read more
of your Industry type