Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dog Grooming Brush Big,Dog Grooming Brush Small,Towel Small Size,Towel Big Size,Neck Collar Large N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Manjesh Bharti
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 17:06:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 22:46:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AMIT SALES CORPORATION | - | 15-01-2024 17:38:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | BIO PHARMA CORPORATION | - | 14-01-2024 19:15:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | JK TRADERS | - | 15-01-2024 22:53:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KHAJURIA BUILDERS | - | 15-01-2024 22:38:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S I.V. PHARMA | - | 15-01-2024 22:30:11 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO PHARMA CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : Dog grooming brush big,Dog grooming brush small,Towel small size,Towel big size,Neck collar large n | 72610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S I.V. PHARMA (MII) | Item Categories : Dog grooming brush big,Dog grooming brush small,Towel small size,Towel big size,Neck collar large n | 80000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dog grooming brush big,Dog grooming brush small,Towel small size,Towel big size,Neck collar large n | 82400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | A S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dog grooming brush big,Dog grooming brush small,Towel small size,Towel big size,Neck collar large n | 109280.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KHAJURIA BUILDERS (MII) | Item Categories : Dog grooming brush big,Dog grooming brush small,Towel small size,Towel big size,Neck collar large n | 111500.00 | L5 |
| 6 | AMIT SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dog grooming brush big,Dog grooming brush small,Towel small size,Towel big size,Neck collar large n | 119860.00 | L6 |
| 7 | JK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dog grooming brush big,Dog grooming brush small,Towel small size,Towel big size,Neck collar large n | 131312.00 | L7 |