Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Orai Churkhi Simhara Pal Sareni Road
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Orai Churkhi Simhara Pal Sareni Road (Mdr 47 B) (Km 37 (340 1000), 38,39,40(0 835),42(115 1000),43,44,45,46,47,48 And 49(485)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_887421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
389C/131C-KV/2024 Dt. 20.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3986 |
| EMD | 7.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1538909 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreof your Industry type