Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Felt For Centre Plate Oil Cup As Per Ref No.1 Of S.C.Rly Drg No.A4/El/Wam4/0055.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106429719 |
|
Reference Number |
LB241035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106429719/viewNitPdf_4667502.pdf |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber joint for front glass as per s.c.rly drawing no.a4/el/wam4/0329.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble locking plate for traction motor tao-659 as per s.c.rly drg no.a4/el/wam4/0342.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt with nut for brake cylinder cover as per s.c.rly drg no.a4/el/wam4/1950, alt-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFelt packing for traction motor blower duct as per is:1719 type midium firm and confirming to s.c.rly drawing no.a4/el/wam4/1756, alt.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal (felt) for centre plate oil cup seal assly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring seat liner as per s.c.rly drg no.a4/el/wam-4/0376.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for e.p.contactor as per s.c.rly drg no.a4/el/conv2697, alt-b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring seat liner as per s.c.rly drg no.a4/el/wam-4/0376.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring seat liner as per s.c.rly drg no.a4/el/wam-4/0376.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for brake cylinder as per s.c.railway drawing no.a4/el/wam4/0075.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type