Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Permanent Type Fort Wall At Ctc, Ssb Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Permanent Type Fort Wall At Ctc, Ssb Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | DG Sashastra Seema Bal,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SSB_868971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/FTR-RKT/ENGG/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CTC SSB Srinagar Garhwal. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913467 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type