Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Water Pressure By Repairing Of Damaged Water Line And Making Interconnection In Talab Wali Gali From Sabzi Mandi Main Road In Kondli Ac 56 Under Ee(civil) 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Water Pressure By Repairing Of Damaged Water Line And Making Interconnection In Talab Wali Gali From Sabzi Mandi Main Road In Kondli Ac 56 Under Ee(civil) 1
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DJB_292595_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.14 (2026-27) EE (C)-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer (Civil)-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=388661 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2026
Expired 87 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of water pressure by repairing of damaged water line and making interconnection in talab wali gali from sabzi mandi main road in kondli ac-56 under ee(civil)-1.
Improvement of water pressure by repairing of damaged water line and making interconnection in talab wali gali from sabzi mandi main road in kondli ac-56 under ee(civil)-1.
Read moreProviding and laying 110/160 mm hdpe water line in shiv mandir gali kondli, b-block near talab wali gali kondli and b-block gd colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Providing and laying 110/160 mm hdpe water line in shiv mandir gali kondli, b-block near talab wali gali kondli and b-block gd colony in kondli ward in kondli constituency under ee(m)-56
Read moreImprovement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli in ac-56
Improvement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli in ac-56
Read moreImprovement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli and ghadoli ward in ac-56
Improvement of water network by making interconnection and removing contamination by replacement of old water line in kondli and ghadoli ward in ac-56
Read moreP/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
P/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
Read moreP/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
P/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
Read moreWard no 20 sabji mandi wali gali no 02 schhol wali gali kamta bandook wali gali and other place par nali nirman work
Ward no 20 sabji mandi wali gali no 02 schhol wali gali kamta bandook wali gali and other place par nali nirman work
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 peepal mandi bhairo gali, judge saheb wali gali, nana wali gali, ram thakur wali gali, mali wali gali and link lanes including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 peepal mandi bhairo gali, judge saheb wali gali, nana wali gali, ram thakur wali gali, mali wali gali and link lanes including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Read moreof your Industry type