Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ghanteswari Mandir To Gurupada Roys House Via Bimaldharas House At Kishmath Ghatua Jl No 147 Plot No 283 To 408 409 At Kasba Egra G P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ghanteswari Mandir To Gurupada Roys House Via Bimaldharas House At Kishmath Ghatua Jl No 147 Plot No 283 To 408 409 At Kasba Egra G P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581546_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- 02/e-Tender/CFCG-2023-24_KASBA EGRA GP |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASBA EGRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ofc.c. drain from erendabar bhagar towards taher sahahouse jl. no.-147,plot- 811 to 809under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117423661
Construction ofc.c.&#x0d drain from erendabar&#x0d bhagar towards&#x0d taher sahahouse jl.&#x0d no.-147,plot- 811 to&#x0d 809under kasba egra&#x0d gp within egra-i&#x0d panchayat samity&#x0d activity code-&#x0d 117423661
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank near shaktipadamaity s house at erendabarh ( jl no-147, plot no-801) within kasba egra gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with tank near shaktipadamaity s house at erendabarh ( jl no-147, plot no-801) within kasba egra gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreCc road starting from ramkrishna pal s house to nantu manna s house, j.l. no.-147, plot no.-431 under booth no. 48 - kismat ghatuia mahendra primary school within kasba egra gp
Cc road&#x0d starting from&#x0d ramkrishna pal s&#x0d house to nantu&#x0d manna s house,&#x0d j.l. no.-147, plot&#x0d no.-431 under&#x0d booth no. 48 -&#x0d kismat ghatuia&#x0d mahendra primary&#x0d school&#x0d within kasba&#x0d egra gp
Read moreof your Industry type