Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Sf Work 2025 26 Improvements To Kambisserimukku Kattanam Road From Ch 5 450 To 8 200 By Providing Bm Bc General Civil Work
Description
General Sf Work 2025 26 Improvements To Kambisserimukku Kattanam Road From Ch 5 450 To 8 200 By Providing Bm Bc General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_831023_4
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/1270/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 11293
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Alappuzha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436686

Start Date May 12, 2026 20:00
End Date
Expired 20/05/2026

Expired 109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.