Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Submercible Pump At Muratipur Natun Pukur Marufa Nasir House Beside Under Nityanandapur Gp Id 114277723
|
| Description |
Sinking Submercible Pump At Muratipur Natun Pukur Marufa Nasir House Beside Under Nityanandapur Gp Id 114277723
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872072_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/NGP/2025-26 Dated-30/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NITYANANDAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962410 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking mini submercible pump with soalr at muratipur sasan under nityanandapur g.p, id- 98043688
Sinking mini submercible pump with soalr at muratipur sasan under nityanandapur g.p, id- 98043688
Read moreSinking mini submercible pump with soalr at muratipur front of asadul molla house under nityanandapur g.p, id-98043779
Sinking mini submercible pump with soalr at muratipur front of asadul molla house under nityanandapur g.p, id-98043779
Read moreSinking mini submercible pump with soalr at muratipur front of asadul molla house under nityanandapur g.p, id-98043779
Sinking mini submercible pump with soalr at muratipur front of asadul molla house under nityanandapur g.p, id-98043779
Read moreMini submercible pump at usha som pukur par with solar under nityanandapur gp-id-97850353
Mini submercible pump at usha som pukur par with solar under nityanandapur gp-id-97850353
Read moreSinking of mini submercible pump with soak pit at kaluttak dashkin para near pir pukur under nityanandapur gram panchayat
Sinking of mini submercible pump with soak pit at kaluttak dashkin para near pir pukur under nityanandapur gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of mini submercible pump with soak pit at kaluttak dashkin para near pir pukur under nityanandapur gram panchayat
Sinking of mini submercible pump with soak pit at kaluttak dashkin para near pir pukur under nityanandapur gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Sinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Read moreSinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur madrasha under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Sinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur madrasha under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Read moreSinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur madrasha under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Sinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur madrasha under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Read moreSinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur shelo para under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Sinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur shelo para under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type