Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ele Mag Brake Doubl Inte Z100 B 20 18,Ele Mag Brake Doubl Inte E075 B 7 18,Ele Mag Brake Doubl Inte E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4483794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ele mag brake elect stro nff 4 10,ele mag brake sp friction stro,ele mag brake sp terminal stro ssg
Read more
Material supply in various wards - 7 8 12 14 15 18 20
Material supply in various wards - 7 8 12 14 15 18 20
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-426/20/a to 18-7-426/26 at masjid e khalifa h.no. 18-7-426/17/150 to 18-7-426/11/1/a, h.no. 18-7-15/2 to 18-7-427/12/3 and h.no. 18-7-198/d/13 to 18-7-198/d/18/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 10.45 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-426/20/a to 18-7-426/26 at masjid e khalifa h.no. 18-7-426/17/150 to 18-7-426/11/1/a, h.no. 18-7-15/2 to 18-7-427/12/3 and h.no. 18-7-198/d/13 to 18-7-198/d/18/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 10.45 lakhs
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/38 to 18-7-427/33 at madina kirana, h.no.187-427/19/2 to 18-7-426/26/c nasheman school and h.no. 18-7-427/20/a to 18-7-7-427/16/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.6.15 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/38 to 18-7-427/33 at madina kirana, h.no.187-427/19/2 to 18-7-426/26/c nasheman school and h.no. 18-7-427/20/a to 18-7-7-427/16/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.6.15 lakhs
Read moreSupply and delivery of 7/20, 7/18, 7/16,3/20 and silk wire coils and insulation tape rolls for daily maintenance of street lighting in nellore municipal corporation.
Supply and delivery of 7/20, 7/18, 7/16,3/20 and silk wire coils and insulation tape rolls for daily maintenance of street lighting in nellore municipal corporation.
Read moreRep. kit dual brake valve msp-6/7 & 6/17,rep. kit dual brake valve tc msp-6/18,air comp. ring rep.
Read more
Led street light fitting 20 watt,mccb 63 amps 4 pole 10 ka,warm white led bulb lamp 7 watt,bell ele
Read more
P/l patch work in zone no. 7 ward no. 43, 40, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
P/l patch work in zone no. 7 ward no. 43, 40, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
Read moreRepair and replacement of defected/damaged brake drum with coupling, 18 kg thruster of brake drum assembly, with brake/leather pads of 120 / 20 ton eot crane of 3x40mw svp bhaba power house.
Repair and replacement of defected/damaged brake drum with coupling, 18 kg thruster of brake drum assembly, with brake/leather pads of 120 / 20 ton eot crane of 3x40mw svp bhaba power house.
Read moreof your Industry type