Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Applying Tack Coat Using Hot Straight Run Bitumen Emulsion As Per Scope Of Work,Bit M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4441854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Providing and applying tack coat using hot straight run bitumen,laying premix 25 mm bm base course
Read more
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of bc 30mm thick (consolidated) including cleaning, applying tack coat using bitumen emulsion between km 6pt00 to km 15pt328 on pithoragarh tawaghat road (part i), km 6pt00 to km 44pt00 on
Baijnath munsiyari road (part ii) for resurfacing including correction work for road pithoragarh tawaghat only in aor of 47 brtf and km 62pt00 to km 67pt68 on pithoragarh tawaghat road (partiii) for resurfacing incl correction work in aor of 765 brtf
Read moreProviding and laying b.c. (bituminous courses) and applying tack coat on already constructed
Providing and laying b.c. (bituminous courses) and applying tack coat on already constructed&#x0d surface at balance work on 4-laning of haridwar-dehradun section
Read moreCustom bid for services - 1 providing and applying tack coat on bituminous surface quantity 28000 u
Read more
Custom bid for services - 1 providing and applying tack coat on bituminous surface quantity 28000 u
Read more
Professional painting service - sl no 1 providing and applying one coat of plastic acrylic emulsion
Read more
Professional painting service - sl no 1 providing and applying one coat of plastic acrylic emulsion
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing and applying one coat of plasticacrylic emulsion paint of appro
Read more
Custom bid for services - 1 providing and applying painting one coat of acrylic emulsion paint ace
Read more
Providing hmp ready mix, laying by paver and compaction bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bm 50 mm thick cleaning of road surface and applying tack coat with bitumen emulsion before laying bc for resurfacing on existing surface, berm
Providing hmp ready mix, laying by paver and compaction bc of 30 mm thick including correction works with bm 50 mm thick cleaning of road surface and applying tack coat with bitumen emulsion before laying bc for resurfacing on existing surface, berm
Read moreof your Industry type