Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Class Room At Jagada Nandapur Fp School Under Katwa Ii Dev. Block, Purba Barddhaman.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room At Jagada Nandapur Fp School Under Katwa Ii Dev. Block, Purba Barddhaman.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639109_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PURBA-BWN/KAT-II/23-24/031 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 19750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagadanandapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372782 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 1 no additional class room at saebnagar fp school under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of 1 no additional class room at saebnagar fp school under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall at kalikapur football ground under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction work of boundary wall at kalikapur football ground under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of a.w.c. at purba chanduli barik para (center no 2/20) at sribati g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of a.w.c. at purba chanduli barik para (center no 2/20) at sribati g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of 1 unit a.w.c. at agradwip station (4/73) at gazipur g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of 1 unit a.w.c. at agradwip station (4/73) at gazipur g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of one no of additional class room at umarpur fp school under anukhal g. p. , kalna-ii dev. block, purba bardhaman
Construction of one no of additional class room at umarpur fp school under anukhal g. p. , kalna-ii dev. block, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of spot drinking water supply near masjid at pekua village at singi g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of spot drinking water supply near masjid at pekua village at singi g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of a.w.c. at karui dakshin para (center no 6/183 at karui g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of a.w.c. at karui dakshin para (center no 6/183 at karui g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from brahma tala to ashok bhadra house at singi g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of concrete road from brahma tala to ashok bhadra house at singi g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreRepairing work of school building at postgram fp school under katwa-ii dev block, purba bardhaman.
Repairing work of school building at postgram fp school under katwa-ii dev block, purba bardhaman.
Read moreRepairing work of school building at suagachi fp school under katwa-ii dev block, purba bardhaman.
Repairing work of school building at suagachi fp school under katwa-ii dev block, purba bardhaman.
Read moreof your Industry type