Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Sop To Hrtc For Ev Charging Station Near Billing, Hrtc Workshop In (E) Section Keylong Under Esd Hpsebl, Keylong Against Bid Specification No.Hpsebl/Kled/Nit 01/2026 27
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Sop To Hrtc For Ev Charging Station Near Billing, Hrtc Workshop In (E) Section Keylong Under Esd Hpsebl, Keylong Against Bid Specification No.Hpsebl/Kled/Nit 01/2026 27
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_134578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/KLED/NIT-1/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 13174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keylong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199176 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing sop to hrtc for ev charging station at new bus stand keylong in ( e) section keylong under esd hpsebl keylong
Tender for providing sop to hrtc for ev charging station at new bus stand keylong in ( e) section keylong under esd hpsebl keylong
Read moreSop to ev charging station at hrtc bus stand theog esd, hpsebl, theog
Sop to ev charging station at hrtc bus stand theog esd, hpsebl, theog
Read moreTender for providing sop to hrtc kullu for ev charging station at hrtc workshop bashing in e section babeli under electrical sub division no ii hpsebl kullu
Tender for providing sop to hrtc kullu for ev charging station at hrtc workshop bashing in e section babeli under electrical sub division no ii hpsebl kullu
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl mobile towers at various locations under esd, hpsebl, keylong and esd, hpsebl, udaipur under ed, hpsebl, keylong
Providing sop to bsnl mobile towers at various locations under esd, hpsebl, keylong and esd, hpsebl, udaipur under ed, hpsebl, keylong
Read moreSop to ev charging station at suman filling station
Sop to ev charging station at suman filling station
Read moreSop to evc station hrtc work shop at samala
Sop to evc station hrtc work shop at samala (rohru) by providing 630 kva 22/0.4 kv transformer alongwith lt line and ct/pt metering unit in (e) section rohru no-i under esd, hpsebl, rohru.
Read moreSop to ev charging station at saheed vijender singh filling station hanuman chowk dehra
Tender for the work of supply of equipment material design erection testing commissioning for sop to ev charging station at saheed vijender singh filling station hanuman chowk dehra from proposed 11.4kv 100kva sstn under esd hpsebl dehra
Read moreProviding survey, supply, design ,erection testing and comm. of 11 kv ht line, dtr with civil works for providing sop to ev charging station at hrtc bus stand joginder nagar in (e) section local under esd no i, hpsebl joginder nagar.
Providing survey, supply, design ,erection testing and comm. of 11 kv ht line, dtr with civil works for providing sop to ev charging station at hrtc bus stand joginder nagar in (e) section local under esd no i, hpsebl joginder nagar.
Read moreTender for providing sop to bsnl mobile tower at village rangiyo in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Tender for providing sop to bsnl mobile tower at village rangiyo in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Read moreSop to ev charging station at junga in es junga 1st under esd, hpsebl, junga
Sop to ev charging station at junga in es junga 1st under esd, hpsebl, junga
Read moreof your Industry type