Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Socket Head Cap Screws For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Socket Head Cap Screws, Specifications As Per Is:1367, With The Following Details: 🔹 Size: M12x80 🔹 Threaded Length: 40mm 🔹 Grade: 12.9 🗓️ Deadline: May 21, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Deion And Specifications, By The Stipulated Deadline For Consideration. Keywords: Socket Head Cap Screws, M12x80, Grade 12.9, Is:1367, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Hazipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deion & Specn. Of Material: Socket Head Cap Screw M12x80, Threaded Length 40mm, Grade 12.9, Is:1367 Etc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106323289 |
|
Reference Number |
03244903 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106323289/viewNitPdf_4561927.pdf |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 12:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Socket head cap screw m12x80, threaded length 40 mm, grade 12.9, is:1367
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw m16x80 mm, grade: 12.9 to is:1367
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw m16x80 mm, grade: 12.9 to is:1367.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw m20x80 mm for gear case grade 12.9 to is:1367
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m12x80 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m12x80 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m12x80 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m12x80 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw size: m 12x1.7 [hex socket head cap screw size: m 12x1.75x95,threaded length 55mm, (straight knurling) property class 12.9 as per is 2269-2006 & 1367-2002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type