Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip Based Service Machinery & Equipment; 50 Ft Semi Low Bed Trai
Description
Organisation Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3560159
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 12, 2023 23:37
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Thivagar
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Balmer Lawrie And Company Limited
Organisation: Balmer Lawrie And Company Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status Status
1 BALAJI GOODS CARRIERS 22-06-2023 22:08:51 MSE Qualified
2 PREMIER LOGISTICS 24-06-2023 16:24:48 MSE Qualified
3 TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED 21-06-2023 11:25:44 Turnover >= 500 Cr. Qualified
4 UNION ROADWAYS LTD. 24-06-2023 16:44:48 Offline upload Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise