Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 02 No. 11 Kv Feeders From 220 Kv Substation Transport Hub Imt Manesar To Sector 8 Imt Manesar.
|
| Description |
Providing 02 No. 11 Kv Feeders From 220 Kv Substation Transport Hub Imt Manesar To Sector 8 Imt Manesar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_308741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023C0881B71 475A 4C63 B309 B4EB8B157489919HIS |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 96600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HSIIDC Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply erection testing and commissioning for the work of 66 kv underground transmission line from 220 66 kv substation transport hub to existing 66 11 kv substation sector 8 at imt manesar haryana on turnkey basis.
Design manufacture supply erection testing and commissioning for the work of 66 kv underground transmission line from 220 66 kv substation transport hub to existing 66 11 kv substation sector 8 at imt manesar haryana on turnkey basis.
Read moreProviding 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Providing 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Read moreWork for 11 kv ht line and street lighting system for plot no. 1 to 9 at transport hub imt manesar.
Work for 11 kv ht line and street lighting system for plot no. 1 to 9 at transport hub, imt manesar.
Read more220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Read moreSegregation of 11 kv feeders for ensuring safety standards at 110 kv substation muvattupuzha
Segregation of 11 kv feeders for ensuring safety standards at 110 kv substation muvattupuzha west side of 110 kv yard
Read moreProviding and laying of water supply line along newly carved out plots in transport hub at hsiidc, imt manesar.
Providing and laying of water supply line along newly carved out plots in transport hub at hsiidc, imt manesar.
Read moreExtension of 11 kv control room building at 220 kv substation kundara
Extension of 11 kv control room building at 220 kv substation kundara
Read moreof your Industry type