Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chahar Fp At Km 12.200 On Laddowal Bypassat Ludhiana In The State Of Punjab On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chahar Fp At Km 12.200 On Laddowal Bypassat Ludhiana In The State Of Punjab On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_204040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Chahar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223155 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass in the state of punjab on hybrid annuity model
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass in the state of punjab on hybrid annuity model
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass at ludhiana in punjab on hybrid annuity model in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass at ludhiana in punjab on hybrid annuity model in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km of nh-95 linking nh-95 with nh-1 via laddowal seed farm at ludhiana in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km of nh-95 linking nh-95 with nh-1 via laddowal seed farm at ludhiana in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km of nh-95 linking nh-95 with nh-1 via laddowal seed farm at ludhiana in punjab on ham in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km of nh-95 linking nh-95 with nh-1 via laddowal seed farm at ludhiana in punjab on ham in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km of nh-95 linking nh-95 with nh-1 via laddowal seed farm at ludhiana in punjab on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km of nh-95 linking nh-95 with nh-1 via laddowal seed farm at ludhiana in punjab on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kakan fp for 4 laning of bahadurganj to araria sec of nh-327e on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kakan fp for 4 laning of bahadurganj to araria sec of nh-327e on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type