Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: Bnc Connectors For Rg 58 Cables 📡 The Department Of Space, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Bnc Connectors Compatible With Rg 58 Cables. 🤝 Bid Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 4:30 Pm Location: Master Control Facility, Salagame Road, Hassan No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. The Successful Vendor Will Be Expected To Meet The High Standards Of Quality And Reliability Required For The Department Of Space's Operations. Keywords: Bnc Connectors, Rg 58 Cables, Procurement, Department Of Space, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bnc Connectors For Rg 58 Cables
|
| Description |
Bnc Connectors For Rg 58 Cables
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoS_753900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MC202400002601 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Master Control Facility, Salagame Road, Hassan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057215 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreof your Industry type